Is Sogno Toscano Italian Cherry Tomatoes 14 oz (Pack of 3) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry Tomatoes, Tomato Sauce, Salt

Check Sogno Toscano Italian Cherry Tomatoes 14 oz (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sogno Toscano Italian Cherry Tomatoes 14 oz (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSandwich