Is Sohnrey Family Foods Cinnamon Toffee Almonds (4oz) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Almonds, Cinnamon, Butter, Salt, Contains: Almonds And Milk, Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Other Tree Nuts And Soy

Check Sohnrey Family Foods Cinnamon Toffee Almonds (4oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sohnrey Family Foods Cinnamon Toffee Almonds (4oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing