Is Soho Lychee Flavoured Liquor Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sugar (beet), alcohol, fermented beverage (water, apple juice concentrate, dextrose syrup), natural and artificial flavours, citric acid).
Check Soho Lychee Flavoured Liquor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soho Lychee Flavoured Liquor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soho Lychee Flavoured Liquor is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


