Is SoHo Sweet Super Scrumptious Sour Rainbow Ropes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, Acidulant (citric Acid), Glazing Agents, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (titanium Dioxide, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40), Emulsifier. Contains Wheat and Gluten.
Check SoHo Sweet Super Scrumptious Sour Rainbow Ropes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SoHo Sweet Super Scrumptious Sour Rainbow Ropes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


