Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Soilmates Avocado Oil 500ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Avocado Oil (that's all)

Check Soilmates Avocado Oil 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepDipping
Peanut Free? Soilmates Avocado Oil 500ml | Spoonful