Is Soiree Brand X 70cl Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

for allergens, see underlined in bold

Check Soiree Brand X 70cl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soiree Brand X 70cl is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Commonly used for
Drinking