Is Soiree Brand X 70cl Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
for allergens, see underlined in bold
Check Soiree Brand X 70cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soiree Brand X 70cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
Kettle Brand Potato Chip Sea Salt And Vinegar
Stacy's Brand, Pita Chips, Simply Naked, Nothing But Sea Salt
Pioneer Brand® Gluten Free Brown Gravy Mix 1.61 oz. Packet
Where to buy
Soiree Brand X 70cl is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Commonly used for
Drinking


