Is Sojade with kefir cultures Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

soya juice 97.4% (water, soya beans 7.8%), concentrated apple juice, live vegan kefir cultures 0.03%. May contain traces of nuts and gluten.

Check Sojade with kefir cultures against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie