Is Sojasun Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soya Drink (Water, Soya Beans), Sugar, Mango, Calcium Phosphate, Artificial Flavour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Locust Bean Gum, Pectin, Safflower Concentrate (Colouring), Potassium Sorbate, Bacterial Cultures, Product Is Gluten-free, To Be Served Chilled, Soya Guaranteed Gmo-free, Use By: See Lid, Triballat Noyal 2 Rue Julien Neveu
Check Sojasun against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sojasun in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


