Is Sojavit 85, Natur Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Protein Isolate, Soy Lecithin, Sweeteners - Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Cyclamates, 0, Vitamins (L-ascorbic Acid -- Vit, C, Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate - Vit, E, Nicotinamide - Niacin, D-biotin, Retinyl Acetate - Vit, A, Calcium D-pantothenate - Pantothenic Acid, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride -Vit, B6, Cholecalciferol - Vit, D, Pteroylmonoglutamic Acid - Folate, Thiamin Mononitrate -Vit, Bi , Riboflavin - Vit, B2, Cyanocobalamin - Vit, B12), L-carnitine-l-tartrate, Litatv Hochwertiaes, Reines Sojaeiweibisolat, Mit

Check Sojavit 85, Natur against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep