Is Sokołów Best Copernicus Sausage 350g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Soya Protein, Stabiliser: E451, Flavour Enhancer: E 621, Sugar, Dextrose, Spice Extracts, Acidity Regulators: E 262, E 575, Pork Protein, Colour: Paprika Extract, : E 250, Edible Natural Pork Casing

Check Sokołów Best Copernicus Sausage 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sokołów Best Copernicus Sausage 350g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking