Is Sokolow French Inspired Kabanos, French Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SODIUM ALGINATE, SALT, ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, CELLULOSE, FLAVOURINGS AND EXTRACT OF SPICES, CALCIUM LACTATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, SODIUM ASCORBATE, VEGETABLE PROTEIN HYDROLYSATE (FROM SOY AND MAIZE), SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Sokolow French Inspired Kabanos, French against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sokolow French Inspired Kabanos, French in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling


