Is Sokolow Poultry Ham with Turkey Breast 100g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Turkey (71%), Water, Salt, Stabilisers: Carrageenan, Diphosphates, Triphosphates, Xanthan Gum, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Lactate, Maltodextrin, Glucose, Sugar, Collagen Pork Protein, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Citrus Fibre, Spice Extracts (Contains Celery), Flavourings, Spices, Yeast Extract, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite
Check Sokolow Poultry Ham with Turkey Breast 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sokolow Poultry Ham with Turkey Breast 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Sokolow Poultry Ham with Turkey Breast 100g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


