Is Sol Cerveza Beer Mexican Import 4.5% ABV Bottle - 32 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, malted barley, maltose syrup, yeast, hops
Check Sol Cerveza Beer Mexican Import 4.5% ABV Bottle - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sol Cerveza Beer Mexican Import 4.5% ABV Bottle - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
A&W Zero Sugar Root Beer Soda Bottle - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz.
A&W Products Root Beer - Single Bottle
Jose Cuervo® Authentic Margarita Classic Lime Ready to Serve, 9.95% ABV, 1.75 L Plastic Bottle
Valentina Sauce Hot Mexican Salsa Picante Extra Hot Bottle - 12.5 Oz
A&W Soda Zero Sugar Root Beer Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


