Is Sol Del Rio Salsa Verde Mild -- 16 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatillos, Roasted Green Chiles, Onion, Garlic Powder, Vinegar, Cilantro Salt, Lime Juice

Check Sol Del Rio Salsa Verde Mild -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sol Del Rio Salsa Verde Mild -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Sol Del Rio Salsa Verde Mild -- 16 fl oz | Spoonful