Is Sol & Mar Aceitunas Verdes Rellenas De Pimiento Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Green Olives, 2.5% Red Pepper Paste (red Peppers, Gelling Agent: Sodium Alginate), Salt, Acid: Citric Acid; Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid. Contains Fish, Milk, Mustard, Nuts and Sulphites.
Check Sol & Mar Aceitunas Verdes Rellenas De Pimiento against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sol & Mar Aceitunas Verdes Rellenas De Pimiento in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


