Is Sol & Mar Tortilla Con Espinacas Potato Omelette With Spinach Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

46% Fried Potato (potato, Sunflower Oil), 26% Egg, 26% Spinach, Olive Oil, Salt. Contains Egg.

Check Sol & Mar Tortilla Con Espinacas Potato Omelette With Spinach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep