Is Sol & Mar Tortilla Con Espinacas Potato Omelette With Spinach Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
46% Fried Potato (potato, Sunflower Oil), 26% Egg, 26% Spinach, Olive Oil, Salt. Contains Egg.
Check Sol & Mar Tortilla Con Espinacas Potato Omelette With Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sol & Mar Tortilla Con Espinacas Potato Omelette With Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


