Is Sol-Mex Sardines in Tomato Sauce with Chili Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Tomato Sauce, Water Salt, Chili.

Check Sol-Mex Sardines in Tomato Sauce with Chili against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sol-Mex Sardines in Tomato Sauce with Chili is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmamiTangy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep