Is SOL-MEX, SARDINES WITH CHILI IN TOMATO SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Tomato Sauce, Water Salt, Chili

Check SOL-MEX, SARDINES WITH CHILI IN TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOL-MEX, SARDINES WITH CHILI IN TOMATO SAUCE is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BTargetAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladMeal Prep