Is Sol Ti Crown Supershot - 2 FZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Organic Apple (Fruit) Juice, Organic Lemon (Fruit) Juice, Organic Ginger (Root), Juice.
Check Sol Ti Crown Supershot - 2 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sol Ti Crown Supershot - 2 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangySpicy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


