Is Sol Ti Crown Supershot - 2 FZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Organic Apple (Fruit) Juice, Organic Lemon (Fruit) Juice, Organic Ginger (Root), Juice.
Check Sol Ti Crown Supershot - 2 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sol Ti Crown Supershot - 2 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangySpicy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


