Is Sol-ti Organic SuperAde Master Cleanse - 15.5 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reverse Osmosis Water (Filters/Reduces Chlorine & Fluoride), Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Cayenne Pepper, Himalayan Pink Salt
Check Sol-ti Organic SuperAde Master Cleanse - 15.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sol-ti Organic SuperAde Master Cleanse - 15.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sol-ti Organic SuperAde Master Cleanse - 15.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsTarget
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


