Is Sol Ti Organic Wild Blueberry SuperAde Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTASSIUM, STRUCTURED REVERSE OSMOSIS SUPERWATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC WILD BLUEBERRY (120MG), HIMALAYAN PINK SALT. STRUCTURED & HARMONIZED WATER; FILTERED VIA REVERSE OSMOSIS (FILTERS/REDUCES CHLORINE & FLUORIDE)

Check Sol Ti Organic Wild Blueberry SuperAde against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go