Is Sol-Ti SuperShot Turmeric Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Organic Apple (Fruit) Juice, Organic Black Pepper.

Check Sol-Ti SuperShot Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go