Is SOL TROPICAL PINEAPPLE CHIPOTLE SALSA, SOL TROPICAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES, WATER, PINEAPPLES, GREEN CHILES (GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID), TOMATO PASTE, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SEA SALT, CHIPOTLE POWDER, ONIONS, SPICE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check SOL TROPICAL PINEAPPLE CHIPOTLE SALSA, SOL TROPICAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOL TROPICAL PINEAPPLE CHIPOTLE SALSA, SOL TROPICAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


