Is Solaray A.S.F.™ Anti-Stress Factors Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anti-stress Blend : Eleuthero ( Eleutherococcus senticosus ) ( Root ) , Valerian ( Valeriana Officinalis ) ( Valerenic Acid ) , Chamomile ( Matricaria Recutita ) , Passion Flower ( Passiflora incarnata ) , Paba ( Para-aminobenzoic Acid ) , Other Ingredients : Gelatin Capsules , Whole Rice Concentrate Food Base , Maltodextrin , Silica and Magnesium Stearate .
Check Solaray A.S.F.™ Anti-Stress Factors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray A.S.F.™ Anti-Stress Factors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solaray A.S.F.™ Anti-Stress Factors is available at 2 retailers
RalphsFry's
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


