Is Solaray Ashwagandha 470 mg 60 Veg Caps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ashwagandha , ( Withania somnifera ) ( Root Extract ) ( Supplying , 7 Mg [ 1 . 5& ] , with : Anolides )
Check Solaray Ashwagandha 470 mg 60 Veg Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Ashwagandha 470 mg 60 Veg Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solaray Ashwagandha 470 mg 60 Veg Caps is available at 2 retailers
RalphsFry's
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Commonly used for
On The Go


