Is Solaray Ashwagandha -- 470 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Cellulose, Maltodextrin (As Carrier), Magnesium Stearate And Silica

Check Solaray Ashwagandha -- 470 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solaray Ashwagandha -- 470 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece