Is Solaray Blue Skullcap Vegetarian Capsules 425mg Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose Capsule . , * , Daily Value Not Established . , Blue Skullcap

Check Solaray Blue Skullcap Vegetarian Capsules 425mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solaray Blue Skullcap Vegetarian Capsules 425mg is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go