Is Solaray Butcher's Broom Root Extract -- 100 mg - 60 Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose And Gelatin (Capsule)
Check Solaray Butcher's Broom Root Extract -- 100 mg - 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Butcher's Broom Root Extract -- 100 mg - 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solaray Butcher's Broom Root Extract -- 100 mg - 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


