Is Solaray Cayenne Capsules 450mg Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cayenne ( Capsicum Annuum ) Pepper , Other Ingredients : Gelatin Capsule and Magnesium Stearate .

Check Solaray Cayenne Capsules 450mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solaray Cayenne Capsules 450mg is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go