Is Solaray Cool Cayenne™ -- 90 Capsules Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Gelatin Capsule, Annatto, Ginger (Root), Guar Gum
Check Solaray Cool Cayenne™ -- 90 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Cool Cayenne™ -- 90 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solaray Cool Cayenne™ -- 90 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece


