Is Solaray DHA Neuromins™ -- 100 mg - 60 Softgels Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Corn Starch (Non-gmo), Glycerin, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Water, Carrageenan, Sorbitol, Ascorbyl Palmitate (Antioxidant), Tocopherols (Antioxidant), Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Beta Carotene (Coloring), Caramel (Coloring)

Check Solaray DHA Neuromins™ -- 100 mg - 60 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solaray DHA Neuromins™ -- 100 mg - 60 Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go