Is Solaray Dry Vitamin E -- 400 IU - 50 Capsules Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Gelatin Capsule, Magnesium Stearate And Silica
Check Solaray Dry Vitamin E -- 400 IU - 50 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Dry Vitamin E -- 400 IU - 50 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solaray Dry Vitamin E -- 400 IU - 50 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


