Is Solaray Eleuthero Extract -- 200 mg - 60 Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate

Check Solaray Eleuthero Extract -- 200 mg - 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solaray Eleuthero Extract -- 200 mg - 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Solaray Eleuthero Extract -- 200 mg - 60 Capsules | Spoonful