Is Solaray Fennel Capsules 450mg Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fennel , Vegetable Cellulose Capsule .
Check Solaray Fennel Capsules 450mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Fennel Capsules 450mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solaray Fennel Capsules 450mg is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


