Is Solaray Fennel Capsules 450mg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fennel , Vegetable Cellulose Capsule .

Check Solaray Fennel Capsules 450mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solaray Fennel Capsules 450mg is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go