Is Solaray Guggul and Red Yeast Rice -- 60 VegCaps Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Cellulose, Magnesium Carbonate, Magnesium Oxide, Starch, Dicalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Stearate And Silica
Check Solaray Guggul and Red Yeast Rice -- 60 VegCaps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Guggul and Red Yeast Rice -- 60 VegCaps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Solaray Guggul and Red Yeast Rice -- 60 VegCaps is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


