Is Solaray High Potency Selenium 200 MCG VegCaps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Selenium, nutritional yeast, vegetable cellulose capsule and Magnesium stearate.
Check Solaray High Potency Selenium 200 MCG VegCaps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray High Potency Selenium 200 MCG VegCaps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


