Is Solaray Horse Chestnut Seed Extract -- 400 mg - 60 VegCaps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Maltodextrin (From Non-gmo Corn), Rice Bran Extract
Check Solaray Horse Chestnut Seed Extract -- 400 mg - 60 VegCaps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Horse Chestnut Seed Extract -- 400 mg - 60 VegCaps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Solaray Horse Chestnut Seed Extract -- 400 mg - 60 VegCaps is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


