Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Solaray L-Lysine -- 500 mg - 120 VegCaps Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Organic Rice Extract Blend And Cellulose

Check Solaray L-Lysine -- 500 mg - 120 VegCaps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solaray L-Lysine -- 500 mg - 120 VegCaps is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Solaray L-Lysine -- 500 mg - 120 VegCaps | Spoonful