Is Solaray Lutein Eyes™ Advanced -- 24 mg - 60 VegCaps Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Acacia, Magnesium Stearate And Silica
Check Solaray Lutein Eyes™ Advanced -- 24 mg - 60 VegCaps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Lutein Eyes™ Advanced -- 24 mg - 60 VegCaps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solaray Lutein Eyes™ Advanced -- 24 mg - 60 VegCaps is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


