Is Solaray Magnesium Full Range Amino Acid Chelate In An Herb Base Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable cellulose capsule, Magnesium stearate, Organic alfalfa and parsley.
Check Solaray Magnesium Full Range Amino Acid Chelate In An Herb Base against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Magnesium Full Range Amino Acid Chelate In An Herb Base in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


