Is Solaray Magnesium Glycinate, 400 mg, Vegcaps Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium ( as , Magnesium Glycinate ) , Other Ingredients : Vegetable Cellulose Capsule , Magnesium Stearate , Stearic Acid , Cellulose and Silica .

Check Solaray Magnesium Glycinate, 400 mg, Vegcaps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solaray Magnesium Glycinate, 400 mg, Vegcaps is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go