Is Solaray Multidophilus™ Freeze Dried Vegetarian Capsules Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Inulin, Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Organic Rice Extract Blend and Silica.
Check Solaray Multidophilus™ Freeze Dried Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Multidophilus™ Freeze Dried Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solaray Multidophilus™ Freeze Dried Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


