Is Solaray Multidophilus™ Freeze Dried Vegetarian Capsules Soy Free?

Ingredients
Probiotic Blend : B . Lactis , B . Bifidum , B . Infantis , B . Longum , L. Acidophilus , L. Brevis , L. Bulgaricus , L. Paracasei , L. Plantarum , L. Rhamnosus , L. Salivarius and Streptococcus Thermophilus . Other Ingredients : Maltodextrin , Vegetable Cellulose Capsule , Cellulose , Silica , Magnesium Stearate and Glyceryl Triacetate .
Check Solaray Multidophilus™ Freeze Dried Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Multidophilus™ Freeze Dried Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Solaray Multidophilus™ Freeze Dried Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


