Is Solaray Mycrobiome™ Probiotic Men's Formula -- 30 billion CFU - 30 Enteric VegCaps Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Inulin, Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Cellulose, Rice Bran Extact And Silica

Check Solaray Mycrobiome™ Probiotic Men's Formula -- 30 billion CFU - 30 Enteric VegCaps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solaray Mycrobiome™ Probiotic Men's Formula -- 30 billion CFU - 30 Enteric VegCaps is available at 2 retailers

VitacostCentral Market

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go