Is Solaray Mycrobiome™ Probiotic Women's Formula -- 50 billion CFU - 30 Enteric VegCaps Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Inulin, Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Cellulose, Rice Bran Extact And Silica
Check Solaray Mycrobiome™ Probiotic Women's Formula -- 50 billion CFU - 30 Enteric VegCaps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Mycrobiome™ Probiotic Women's Formula -- 50 billion CFU - 30 Enteric VegCaps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


