Is Solaray Olive Leaf Extract -- 250 mg - 60 Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin (Capsule), Acacia, Magnesium Stearate And Silica
Check Solaray Olive Leaf Extract -- 250 mg - 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Olive Leaf Extract -- 250 mg - 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solaray Olive Leaf Extract -- 250 mg - 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


